9A LP Higbee vs 9A American Fork

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2017 6:00 am 9th Grade A 2017

Recap

9A AF vs 9A LP Higbee Playoff

9A LP Higbee

Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
 007146600012900

9A American Fork

# Player Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
4Joseph TogisalaQuarterback00000220002000
5Gabe ShipleyRunning back00000334001800
8Grayson PyperWide receiver00000220001300
14Ryan EvansQuarterback0018321830003000
24Brody LayneOutside linebacker00000222001600
27Ashton MathenySafety00000234002400
38Hayden WilsonSafety000001500500
44Dalton “Spike” AdamsRunning back000002900600
16Lucas EdwardsCornerback00000231002300
 Total 001832183161750312500
RC
0
0
RY
0
0
Comp
7
18
Att
14
32
Yds
66
183
Rec
0
16
Rec Yds
0
175
TD
0
0
Int
1
3
Lng
29
125
Fum
0
0
Lost
0
0

Results

Team1234T
9A LP Higbee777627
9A American Fork00000