9A Salem Hills vs 9A American Fork

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2017 6:00 pm 9th Grade A 2017

9A Salem Hills

Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
 00122616412164225211

9A American Fork

# Player Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
4Joseph TogisalaQuarterback003163926001700
5Gabe ShipleyRunning back0000021600000
9Sam HafenRunning back0000023400000
14Ryan EvansQuarterback006123300021110
23Carson ClowardCornerback000002800000
27Ashton MathenySafety000001800000
44Dalton “Spike” AdamsRunning back000000000000
94Zachary SchetsalaarRunning back000000000000
 Total 0092872972022810
RC
0
0
RY
0
0
Comp
12
9
Att
26
28
Yds
164
72
Rec
12
9
Rec Yds
164
72
TD
2
0
Int
2
2
Lng
52
28
Fum
1
1
Lost
1
0

Results