AF vs Lehi

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 14, 2020 7:00 pm Varsity 2020

Recap

Cavemen

# Player Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
4Joseph TogisalaWide receiver00000582103000
4Maddux MadsenQuarterback0023342830000000
1Fisher IngersollCornerback0000055700800
6Garrison GrimesTight end0000021400800
9Sam HafenRunning back150000000500
11Ryan EvansQuarterback0024240000000
13Jonathan WinderSafety8140000000500
21Brendon BourgeoisRunning back11400000001400
23Drake ChapmanRunning back4100000000500
27Trey RobertsSafety00000428001000
30Noah MoeakiTight end0000044220000
31Cache AboRunning back4110000000500
44Dalton “Spike” AdamsRunning back9160000020800
81Petyon Rees-00000121002100
84Bryson Stafford-000001300300
93Will ZundelWide receiver00000249103000
 Total 27702538307242966015200

Lehi

Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
 158782731834001900
RC
27
15
RY
70
87
Comp
25
8
Att
38
27
Yds
307
31
Rec
24
8
Rec Yds
296
34
TD
6
0
Int
0
0
Lng
152
19
Fum
0
0
Lost
0
0

Results

Team1234TDT
Cavemen27141405555
Lehi000000