AF vs Lone Peak

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2020 7:00 pm Varsity 2020

Cavemen

# Player Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
1Fisher IngersollCornerback000007111406200
4Maddux MadsenQuarterback96526423640000000
6Garrison GrimesTight end00000446001800
20Joseph TogisalaCornerback00000232003000
21Brendon BourgeoisRunning back14000211001000
27Trey RobertsSafety00000339001700
30Noah MoeakiTight end000006112104200
31Cache AboRunning back1458000213101000
 Total 241272642364263646018900

Knights

Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
 32223152626915282716200
RC
24
32
RY
127
223
Comp
26
15
Att
42
26
Yds
364
269
Rec
26
15
Rec Yds
364
282
TD
6
7
Int
0
1
Lng
189
62
Fum
0
0
Lost
0
0

Results

Team1234TD
Cavemen107141445
Knights015132047