American Fork Varsity vs Davis

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 17, 2018 7:00 pm Varsity 2018

Recap

Cavemen

# Player Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
1Riley WalkerRunning back320000000300
2Luke CondieWide receiver000002-400000
7Boone AbbottQuarterback0018272070040000
10Jackson GregoryRunning back71290000010000
14Tanner HoldenWide receiver0000031300000
15Devin DowningWide receiver0000065720000
17McKay SmithQuarterback000000000000
19Connor GibbRunning back140000000000
27Chase RobertsWide receiver00000699203000
86McKay NelsonWide receiver0000011000000
 Total 11135182720718175903300

Davis

Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
 000000000000
RC
11
0
RY
135
0
Comp
18
0
Att
27
0
Yds
207
0
Rec
18
0
Rec Yds
175
0
TD
9
0
Int
0
0
Lng
33
0
Fum
0
0
Lost
0
0

Results

Team1234TD
Cavemen14147742
Davis0100010