American Fork Varsity vs Lone Peak

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 16, 2018 2:30 pm Varsity 2018

Recap

Cavemen

# Player Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
3Peyton WilsonSafety93200031400000
7Boone AbbottQuarterback9-2336605190033011
14Tanner HoldenWide receiver0000011400000
15Devin DowningWide receiver00000912610000
27Chase RobertsWide receiver000001525820000
28Bodie SchoonoverRunning back0000043500000
86McKay NelsonWide receiver0000045200000
 Total 18936605193649963011

Knights

Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
 000000000000
RC
18
0
RY
9
0
Comp
36
0
Att
60
0
Yds
519
0
Rec
36
0
Rec Yds
499
0
TD
6
0
Int
3
0
Lng
0
0
Fum
1
0
Lost
1
0

Results

Team1234TD
Cavemen01010929
Knights7981034