American Fork Varsity vs Lone Peak

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 21, 2018 7:00 pm Varsity 2018

Recap

Cavemen

# Player Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
17McKay SmithQuarterback00366000003500
3Peyton WilsonWide receiver00000135003500
7Boone AbbottQuarterback44615272970000000
10Jackson GregoryRunning back138600000202600
14Tanner HoldenWide receiver00000215001100
15Devin DowningWide receiver000007122003100
19Connor GibbRunning back53400000001600
27Chase RobertsWide receiver000004137007900
82Dallin JohnsonTight end00000115001500
 Total 221661833357153242024800

Knights

Position RC RY Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
 000000000000
RC
22
0
RY
166
0
Comp
18
0
Att
33
0
Yds
357
0
Rec
15
0
Rec Yds
324
0
TD
2
0
Int
0
0
Lng
248
0
Fum
0
0
Lost
0
0

Results

Team1234TD
Cavemen102417051
Knights077721